Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Nov 1 |
T
|
St. Paul B2
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 5 |
W
|
Eau Claire B
|
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 5 |
L
|
Eau Claire A
|
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 6 |
L
|
Fond Du Lac
|
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 6 |
L
|
SHAW
|
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Mon Nov 7 |
W
|
@
White Bear Lake B2
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
Hudson
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
W
|
River Falls B
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 18 |
L
|
@
Winona
|
861 Cemetery Road River Falls, WI 54022
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
@
Hastings/Cottage Grove
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
W
|
Northern Tier Stars
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
L
|
Forest Lake
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
@
Black Cats B2
|
United Civic Center - Baldwin
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
@
CW Storm
|
Hayward Sport Center, Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
@
CEC
|
Hayward Sport Center, Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Hayward
|
Hayward Sport Center, Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
@
CEC
|
Hayward Sport Center, Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
T
|
MVI B2
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Mon Dec 19 |
W
|
MSP Starwahls B2
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Fri Dec 23 | - |
White Bear Lake B2
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
Postponed |
Thu Jan 5 |
L
|
Mahtomedi B2
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
L
|
Mahtomedi/Roseville B2
|
Roseville Ice Arena, Civic Center Drive, Roseville, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Hudson
|
Hudson Gornick
|
|
Tue Jan 17 |
T
|
@
St. Paul B2
|
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena, Snelling Avenue South, Saint Paul, MN, USA - South
|
|
Fri Jan 27 |
W
|
Minneapolis/St Paul
|
Sports Center Road, New Richmond, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 27 |
W
|
@
MVI B2
|
Shoreview Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
W
|
Green Bay
|
Sports Center Road, New Richmond, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
L
|
Austin
|
Sports Center Road, New Richmond, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
L
|
Austin
|
Sports Center Road, New Richmond, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
L
|
@
Forest Lake B2
|
Licht Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
Hudson B2
|
Altoona Sports Center, Spooner Avenue, Altoona, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
L
|
Coulee Region Stars
|
Altoona Sports Center, Spooner Avenue, Altoona, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
W
|
@
MSP Starwahls B2
|
Harding Arena
|
|
Wed Feb 8 |
W
|
White Bear Lake B2
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Superior
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
1:15 PM CST |