Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 27 |
W
|
@
New Richmond
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Fri Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Spooner
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
@
RAM
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Thu Dec 3 |
W
|
@
Regis Altoona McDonnell
|
Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
L
|
@
Rice Lake
|
Rice Lake Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 8 |
W
|
@
WSFLG
|
Grantsburg
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
W
|
Neenah Hortonville JV
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
L
|
Neenah Hortonville
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Chippewa Falls JV
|
Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 15 |
L
|
@
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
|
|
Thu Dec 17 |
W
|
New Richmond JV
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Thu Dec 17 |
L
|
New Richmond
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 22 |
W
|
Onalaska
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 26 |
L
|
@
River Falls JV
|
River Falls Wildcat Center
|
|
Sat Dec 26 |
L
|
@
River Falls
|
River Falls Wildcat Center
|
|
Mon Dec 28 |
W
|
@
West Salem JV
|
Dunn County - Menomonie
|
|
Mon Dec 28 |
L
|
@
West Salem
|
Dunn County - Menomonie
|
|
Tue Dec 29 |
L
|
@
Holmen Acquinis JV
|
Dunn County - Menomonie
|
|
Tue Dec 29 |
W
|
@
Holmen Acquinis
|
Dunn County - Menomonie
|
|
Tue Jan 5 |
W
|
River Falls JV
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Jan 5 |
L
|
River Falls
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Thu Jan 7 |
W
|
Amery JV
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Thu Jan 7 |
W
|
Amery
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Jan 12 |
L
|
@
Baldwin JV
|
United Center - Baldwin
|
|
Tue Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Baldwin
|
United Center - Baldwin
|
|
Thu Jan 14 |
W
|
Regis Altoona McDonnell
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 15 | - |
Cedarburg JV
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
5:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 15 |
W
|
Cedarburg
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Jan 19 |
W
|
WSFLG
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
Menomonie
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Jan 26 |
T
|
@
New Richmond JV
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Tue Jan 26 |
T
|
@
New Richmond
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Thu Jan 28 | - |
Baldwin JV
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
5:20 PM CST |
Thu Jan 28 |
W
|
Baldwin
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 30 | - |
Antigo JV
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 30 |
L
|
Antigo
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Feb 2 | - |
Minneapolis
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 4 |
W
|
@
Amery
|
Amery Ice Arena
|
|
Mon Feb 8 |
W
|
Minneapolis
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Feb 12 | - |
Marquette JV
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
5:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 12 |
W
|
Marquette
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 13 | - |
Monona Grove JV
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
Monona Grove
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Thu Feb 18 |
W
|
Superior
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Feb 23 | - |
@
New Richmond
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Mar 3 | - |
@
State Tournament
|
Dane County Coliseum
|
12:00 AM CST |
Fri Mar 4 | - |
@
State Tournament
|
Dane County Coliseum
|
12:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
@
State Tournament
|
Dane County Coliseum
|
12:00 AM CST |