Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 11 |
L
|
St. Paul Blue C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
L
|
Tartan C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 17 |
L
|
St. Paul Red Sq C
|
Highland South
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
L
|
@
River Falls
|
|
|
Wed Nov 22 |
W
|
St. Mary's Point Sq C
|
St. Mary's Point
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
T
|
Baldwin
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
Roseville Sq C
|
Oscar Johnson
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
L
|
Mahtomedi Sq C
|
White Bear County
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
L
|
Forest Lake Maroon Sq C
|
Forest Lake Licht Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
L
|
MVI Sq C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Mon Dec 18 |
T
|
Baldwin
|
Baldwin
|
|
Sat Dec 23 |
L
|
River Falls
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 23 |
L
|
Stillwater Black Sq C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
W
|
New Richmond
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
L
|
River Falls
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
L
|
WBL Black Sq C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
L
|
Forest Lake Gold Sq C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
L
|
Hudson Sq C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Mon Jan 8 |
L
|
White Bear Orange Sq C
|
White Bear Sportscenter
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
L
|
Roseville
|
Somerset
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
L
|
@
Waconia
|
Somerset
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
River Falls
|
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
W
|
@
Hayward
|
Rice Lake
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
L
|
@
Shaw
|
Rice Lake
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
W
|
@
Menomonie
|
Rice Lake
|
|
Sun Jan 28 |
L
|
@
Baldwin
|
Baldwin
|
|
Sun Feb 4 |
W
|
West Salem
|
Black River Falls
|
|
Fri Feb 9 |
L
|
@
New Richmond Sq C
|
New Richmond
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
River Falls
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
L
|
@
Stillwater Red Sq C
|
St. Croix Rec South
|
|
Sat Feb 17 |
L
|
Farmington Squirt C Orange
|
Bladwin
|
|
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
Baldwin
|
Baldwin
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 |
T
|
New Richmond Sq C
|
Baldwin
|
|
Sat Feb 24 |
T
|
@
Amery
|
Amery
|
|
Sat Feb 24 |
T
|
River Valley
|
Somerset
|
|
Sun Feb 25 |
L
|
@
Blizzard
|
Siren
|
|
Sat Mar 3 |
W
|
@
Sauk Prairie
|
Stoughton, WI
|
|
Sat Mar 3 |
W
|
@
Tomahawk
|
|
|
Sun Mar 4 |
W
|
Black River Falls
|
|