Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 30 | - |
River Valley
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
3:45 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
@
Baldwin-Woodville
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
8:50 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 13 |
T
|
@
Hayward
|
Hayward Sports Center
|
|
Sat Nov 13 |
T
|
@
St. Paul Red Peewee C
|
SPA - Drake Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 14 |
W
|
White Bear Lake Orange Peewee
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 14 |
W
|
Stillwater Black Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 20 |
L
|
@
St. Paul Blue Peewee C
|
Westside Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 21 |
L
|
@
Forest Lake Peewee C
|
Forest Lake Licht Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 3 |
W
|
Anoka
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 4 |
L
|
Eagan
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 5 |
W
|
Wayzata
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Altoona
|
2300 Spooner Avenue, Altoona, WI, USA - Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
|
|
Sat Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Altoona
|
2300 Spooner Avenue, Altoona, WI, USA - Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
|
|
Sun Dec 12 |
W
|
@
Mahtomedi Peewee C
|
Harding Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 14 |
W
|
River Falls Peewee B
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
L
|
@
New Richmond PWB
|
New Richmond Youth Hockey Association, Sports Center Road, New Richmond, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Hudson Peewee C
|
Hudson Drewiske
|
|
Sun Dec 19 |
W
|
Stillwater Red Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 7 |
W
|
@
Baldwin Peewee B
|
United Civic Center
|
|
Sat Jan 8 |
T
|
@
Roseville Peewee C
|
Oscar Johnson
|
|
Fri Jan 14 |
L
|
Wisconsin Dells Tournament - T
|
Lake Delton Ice Arena, Miller Drive, Baraboo, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 15 |
L
|
Wisconsin Dells Tournament - G
|
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 15 | - |
Wisconsin Dells Tournament - E
|
Lake Delton Ice Arena, Miller Drive, Baraboo, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
T
|
Wisconsin Dells Tournament - E
|
Reedsburg Ice Arena, Viking Drive, Reedsburg, WI, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 17 |
W
|
@
New Richmond Peewee C
|
New Richmond Youth Hockey Association, Sports Center Road, New Richmond, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 23 |
L
|
@
City of Lakes Peewee C
|
Northeast Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
L
|
White Bear Lake Black Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 30 |
L
|
East Metro Gold Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Baldwin Peewee B
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 6 |
W
|
Playdowns - Black River Falls
|
Altoona Sports Center, Spooner Avenue, Altoona, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 12 |
W
|
St. Mary's Point Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 13 |
L
|
East Metro Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Feb 18 |
L
|
@
Wausau Warjacks
|
Marathon County Youth Hockey, Garfield Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
L
|
Wausau Tournament - Sun Prairi
|
Marathon County Youth Hockey, Garfield Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 20 |
L
|
Wausau Tournament - Hayward
|
Marathon County Youth Hockey, Garfield Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 21 |
W
|
@
D2 Playoffs - East Metro Gold
|
2160 Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Feb 24 |
L
|
@
MN D2 Playoffs - MVI
|
Ken Yackel-West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 26 |
L
|
@
Rice Lake
|
Rice Lake Hockey Arena, Hammond Avenue, Rice Lake, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 26 |
L
|
@
Rice Lake
|
Rice Lake Hockey Arena, Hammond Avenue, Rice Lake, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 6 |
L
|
River Valley
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Mar 12 |
W
|
State Tournament - Manitowoc
|
Rhinelander Ice Arena, East Timber Drive, Rhinelander, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 12 |
W
|
@
State Tournament - Sauk Prairi
|
Rhinelander Ice Arena, East Timber Drive, Rhinelander, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 13 |
L
|
@
State Tournament - Waupaca
|
Rhinelander Ice Arena, East Timber Drive, Rhinelander, WI, USA
|