Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
River Valley
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Mon Nov 4 |
W
|
@
River Falls
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 10 |
L
|
Rice Lake
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 10 |
L
|
@
Baldwin
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 15 |
L
|
@
Hudson Peewee C
|
Hudson - Drewiske
|
|
Sun Nov 17 |
L
|
Mahtomedi Peewee C Gold
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Wed Nov 20 |
W
|
@
MVI Peewee C Green
|
Shoreview
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
L
|
@
White Bear Lake Peewee C Orang
|
White Bear County
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
New Richmond
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 13 |
L
|
Woodbury
|
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
Eau Claire
|
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
Fox Valley
|
|
|
Sat Dec 21 |
L
|
@
Baldwin
|
Baldwin
|
|
Sun Dec 22 |
L
|
St. Mary's Point Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Mon Dec 23 |
L
|
Roseville Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 28 | - |
@
Rice Lake
|
Rice Lake
|
Cancelled |
Sun Dec 29 | - |
Burnett
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Dec 29 |
L
|
Burnett
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
W
|
River Valley
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 5 |
T
|
St. Paul Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 10 |
L
|
Washington County
|
Recreation Park, Butts Avenue, Tomah, WI, USA - 1625 Butts Ave, Tomah, 54660
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
L
|
Dodgeville
|
Recreation Park, Butts Avenue, Tomah, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
L
|
Milwaukee Blaze
|
|
|
Wed Jan 15 |
L
|
@
WBL Black Peewee C
|
Vadnais 1
|
|
Wed Jan 15 | - |
@
WBL Black Peewee C
|
Vadnais 1
|
5:50 PM CST |
Fri Jan 17 | - |
@
River Valley
|
Polk County Fair Grounds, East Louisiana Street, Saint Croix Falls, WI, USA - corvet of Oregon street and Simmons road
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
@
Menomonie Peewee B
|
Hockey Rink, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
L
|
Fond du Lac
|
Hockey Rink, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
L
|
Milwaukee Winter
|
Hockey Rink, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Thu Jan 30 |
L
|
@
WBL White Peewee C
|
White Bear Sports Center
|
|
Sat Feb 1 |
W
|
Altoona
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 2 |
T
|
Mahtomedi
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Feb 4 |
W
|
@
River Valley
|
St. Croix Falls Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
Tartan Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 9 |
L
|
Stillwater Peewee C
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Feb 14 |
L
|
@
St. Paul Peewee C
|
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena, Snelling Avenue South, Highland, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
@
Forest Lake Peewee C
|
Licht Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 16 |
L
|
@
MVI Peewee C Gold
|
Shoreview
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
L
|
@
South Central Cyclones
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
L
|
Superior
|
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
L
|
@
River Valley
|
|
|
Fri Mar 6 |
L
|
Altoona
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Mar 7 |
W
|
Hudson
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Mar 8 |
W
|
New Richmond
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Mar 14 | - |
Sauk Prarie
|
Somerset
|
1:15 PM CDT |