Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 26 |
W
|
@
Chisago Lakes
|
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 27 |
W
|
Rogers B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 3 |
W
|
Woodbury B2
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 4 | - |
@
River Falls A
|
Wildcat Centre Arena
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Nov 4 |
W
|
White Bear Lake B1 Black
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Nov 6 |
T
|
@
Stillwater B1
|
St. Croix Rec TCO South
|
|
Sat Nov 10 |
T
|
MVI B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 11 |
L
|
St. Paul
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Hudson B
|
Hudson Gornick Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 25 |
W
|
Hudson Peewee A
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 1 |
W
|
@
Rice Lake Peewee A
|
Rice Lake Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 1 |
W
|
@
Rice Lake Peewee A
|
Rice Lake Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 2 |
W
|
@
Baldwin
|
United Civic Center
|
|
Mon Dec 3 |
W
|
@
Forest Lake B1
|
Licht Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
W
|
Home Tournament v. Monticello
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
W
|
Home Tourney v. Chisago Lakes
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 9 |
W
|
Polar Devils B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Duluth East
|
Hayward Chiller Challenge
|
|
Sat Dec 15 |
L
|
@
Hoffman Estates
|
Hayward Chiller Challenge
|
|
Sun Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Superior
|
Hayward Chiller Challenge
|
|
Tue Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Amery A
|
Amery Ice Arena
|
|
Thu Dec 20 |
L
|
@
MVI B1
|
Super Rink 4
|
|
Sat Dec 22 |
W
|
@
River Falls
|
Wildcat Centre
|
|
Sun Dec 23 |
L
|
Stillwater B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
W
|
New Richmond B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 6 |
L
|
@
White Bear B1 Orange
|
White Bear Sportscenter
|
|
Sun Jan 6 |
L
|
Roseville B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Fox Valley
|
Waupaca Tournament
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
L
|
@
Tomahawk
|
Waupaca Tournament
|
|
Sun Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Lakeland
|
Waupaca Tournament
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Waconia B1
|
River Falls Tournament
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Andover
|
River Falls Tournament
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
L
|
Cottage Grove
|
River Falls Tournament
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
L
|
@
Mahtomedi B1
|
White Bear County
|
|
Sat Jan 26 |
L
|
@
St. Paul B1
|
Highland South
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
@
West Salem
|
Black River Falls
|
|
Tue Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Roseville B1
|
Roseville
|
|
Sat Feb 9 |
W
|
White Bear B1 Orange
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 9 |
T
|
Forest Lake B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 10 |
T
|
Menomonie
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 16 |
L
|
@
Hudson A
|
Hudson-Drewiske
|
|
Sun Feb 17 |
L
|
@
Eau Claire
|
Eau Claire
|
|
Sun Feb 17 |
L
|
@
Eau Claire
|
Eau Claire
|
|
Sat Feb 23 |
W
|
Hayward
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 23 |
W
|
Hayward
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Mar 5 | - |
Hudson Peewee A
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
5:50 PM CST |