Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 7 |
L
|
Black Cats
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
T
|
Black Cats
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
@
Eau Claire Stars
|
Altoona Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
@
Eau Claire Stars
|
Altoona Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 20 |
W
|
Black Cats
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 21 |
W
|
Fox River Freeze-Purple
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 22 |
L
|
Fox River Freeze- Teal
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Mon Nov 30 | - |
Black Cats
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
Hudson White
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 12 | - |
@
MVI
|
TCO Sports Garden 2
|
Postponed |
Sun Dec 13 |
W
|
Superior
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 13 |
W
|
Superior
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 18 |
L
|
Hudson Squirt C-White
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
L
|
@
Hudson Squirt C-Blue
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Hudson- Gornick
|
|
Sun Dec 20 |
L
|
River Valley
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Mon Dec 28 | - |
River Valley
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sun Jan 3 |
W
|
Blackcats Orange
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
Roseville/St. Paul Red
|
Oscar Johnson
|
Postponed |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
Blackcats Black
|
Baldwin United Civic Center
|
12:30 PM CST |
Thu Jan 14 | - |
@
River Valley
|
St. Croix Falls WI
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 |
W
|
@
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear County
|
|
Mon Jan 18 |
W
|
@
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake Licht Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
L
|
Minnetonka
|
Somerset Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
@
Stillwater Red
|
TCO South
|
|
Sun Jan 24 |
L
|
@
Stillwater U10B Black
|
Lily Lake Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 29 | - |
Anoka/Rogers
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
Moose Lake
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
Fond Du Lac
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 6 |
W
|
Roseville/St. Paul Black
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
W
|
MVI
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
W
|
Roseville/St. Paul Red
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
|
Wed Feb 10 |
W
|
@
MVI
|
Shoreview
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
@
Eau Claire Stars
|
Altoona Hobbs Ice Arena
|
|
Mon Feb 15 | - |
@
Roseville/St. Paul Red
|
Highland
|
6:20 PM CST |
Sat Feb 20 |
W
|
Eau Claire Stars
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 20 |
W
|
Eau Claire Stars
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 21 |
W
|
@
Northern Tier Stars
|
Isanti Arena
|
|
Thu Feb 25 | - |
Forest Lake
|
New Richmond Sports Center
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
Northern Tier Stars
|
Somerset Arena
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
Northern Tier
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
Blackcats Black
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
Black Cats
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
@
Roseville/St. Paul Black
|
Roseville
|
3:00 PM CST |
Wed Mar 3 | - |
Black Cats Orange
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
@
Sauk Monkeys
|
Wildcat Centre- River Falls
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sun Mar 7 |
W
|
Blackcats Orange
|
Wildcat Centre- River Falls
|