Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 3 | - |
@
New Richmond
|
New Richmond
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
@
Mahtomedi
|
Phalen Arena
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 25 | - |
New Richmond
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
9:50 AM CST |
Fri Nov 30 |
T
|
@
Waterloo
|
Wildcat Centre Arena, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 1 |
L
|
@
Chippewa Falls
|
River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 1 |
L
|
@
River Falls
|
Wildcat Centre Arena, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Mon Dec 3 |
L
|
@
WBL SQ B1 Orange
|
White Bear Sportscenter
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
L
|
@
Roseville
|
Roseville
|
|
Sun Dec 9 |
L
|
Stillwater SQ B1 Black
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Spooner
|
Spooner
|
|
Sun Dec 16 |
L
|
WBL SQ B1 Orange
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 22 |
L
|
@
Stillwater SQ B1 Red
|
St. Croix Rec TCO South
|
|
Sun Dec 23 |
L
|
New Richmond
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 30 |
L
|
@
Tartan
|
828 Greenway Ave N Oakdale, MN 55128
|
|
Sun Dec 30 | - |
@
Tartan SQ B1
|
Tartan ice Arena
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 30 | - |
@
Tartan SQ B1
|
Tartan
|
12:30 PM CST |
Wed Jan 2 |
W
|
@
St. Paul B1
|
Highland South
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
L
|
Tartan SQ B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
W
|
Menomonie
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 6 |
L
|
Stillwater B1 Red
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
W
|
Waterloo
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
W
|
Mahtomedi B2
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 13 |
L
|
Waconia
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 18 |
L
|
@
Tomah
|
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Kenosha
|
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Onalaska
|
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
L
|
@
Tomah
|
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Thu Jan 24 |
T
|
@
Forest Lake B1
|
Forest Lake Field House
|
|
Sun Jan 27 | - |
St. Paul B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
5:10 PM CST |
Tue Jan 29 |
L
|
@
WBL Black SQ B1
|
Vadnais 1
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
L
|
@
vs Tomah - State Playdowns
|
Black River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 9 |
W
|
Roseville
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 10 |
L
|
MVI SQ B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 16 |
W
|
@
vs Waterloo
|
Baldwin Tournament
|
|
Sat Feb 16 |
L
|
@
Mahtomedi SQ B1
|
Polar Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 17 |
W
|
@
vs Amery
|
Baldwin Tournament
|
|
Sun Feb 17 |
W
|
@
vs Woodbury Royal
|
Baldwin Tournament
|
|
Tue Feb 19 |
W
|
@
WBL Black
|
Oscar Johnson Arena, De Courcy Circle, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Feb 20 |
L
|
@
WBL Orange
|
Oscar Johnson Arena, De Courcy Circle, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 22 |
L
|
@
Tartan
|
Oscar Johnson Arena, De Courcy Circle, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 23 |
W
|
Hastings B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|