Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 28 |
T
|
New Richmond Bantam A
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
Barron
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
Barron
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Nov 1 |
L
|
Chisago Lakes B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 4 |
L
|
MVI B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 5 | - |
River Falls
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 6 |
L
|
East Metro B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Thu Nov 10 | - |
@
Chisago Lakes
|
12740 292nd Street, Lindstrom, MN, USA
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
Baldwin
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
L
|
@
Stillwater B1
|
St. Croix Rec Center South
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
L
|
St. Paul B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Thu Nov 17 |
L
|
Roseville B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Mon Nov 21 |
L
|
White Bear Lake B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
W
|
Hudson Bantam B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 2 |
L
|
@
Mahtomedi B1
|
White Bear Cty Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
L
|
@
White Bear Lake B1
|
White Bear Cty Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
@
Tomah
|
1121 East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
@
Tomah
|
1121 East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 9 |
L
|
W St Paul
|
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
@
Northern Edge
|
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
Mahtomedi
|
|
|
Mon Dec 12 |
L
|
@
Forest Lake B1
|
Licht Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Eau Claire B
|
Hobbs Municipal Ice Center, Menomonie Street, Eau Claire, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Eau Claire B
|
Hobbs Municipal Ice Center, Menomonie Street, Eau Claire, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 23 |
T
|
@
Chisago Lakes B1
|
Chisago Lakes Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 30 |
W
|
@
Menomonie
|
620 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
@
Hayward
|
10475 Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
@
Hayward
|
10475 Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 10 |
W
|
@
MVI B1
|
Shoreview Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
@
Waukesha
|
Hobbs Municipal Ice Center, Menomonie Street, Eau Claire, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
@
Chippewa Falls
|
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
L
|
@
Eau Claire
|
2300 Spooner Ave, Altoona, WI 54720, USA
|
|
Thu Jan 19 |
L
|
@
East Metro B1
|
Tartan Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 20 |
W
|
@
Menomonie
|
620 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
W
|
@
Amery
|
1065 Riverplace Drive, Amery, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Roseville
|
620 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Kenosha
|
620 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
L
|
New Richmond Bant A
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
L
|
Stillwater B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
T
|
Forest Lake B1
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
|
Wed Feb 1 | - |
@
Roseville B1
|
Roseville Arena
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
Baldwin
|
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Black River Falls
|
388 Melrose St, Black River Falls, WI 54615, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 10 | - |
@
Roseville
|
1039 De Courcy Cir, St Paul, MN 55108, USA
|
9:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 10 |
L
|
@
Roseville B1
|
Roseville Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 12 | - |
Hudson Bantam A
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
1:15 PM CST |
Tue Feb 21 | - |
River Falls
|
Somerset Ice Arena
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 |
W
|
@
Reedsburg/WI Dells
|
1411 Viking Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 4 | - |
@
Ashland
|
|
4:45 PM CST |